Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
07 aug 13.00 Minderhout VV GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B vr 1-2
10 aug 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Merksplas SK GEW. RES B vr 1-0
17 aug 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RES C vr 4-4
29 aug 11.00 VC Mortsel OG Recrea SD mannen Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B vr -
04 sep 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. RESERVEN B co 5-0
11 sep 13.00 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN C Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 2-1
18 sep 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN B co 1-3
24 sep 19.30 Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN C Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 3-2
02 okt 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN B co -
09 okt 15.00 KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 4-2
16 okt 13.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B Horendonk FC GEW. RESERVEN co 5-1
23 okt 15.00 St. Lenaarts GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co 4-1
29 okt 19.30 Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
06 nov 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
13 nov 15.00 KFC Olympic Essen GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
20 nov 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
27 nov 14.30 K. Meerle FC GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
04 dec 14.30 K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
08 jan 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN C co -
14 jan 20.15 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
22 jan 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN C co -
29 jan 15.00 K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
05 feb 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN B co -
11 feb 20.00 Horendonk FC GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
19 feb 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B St. Lenaarts GEW. RESERVEN A co -
05 mrt 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN B co -
11 mrt 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
19 mrt 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B KFC Olympic Essen GEW. RESERVEN co -
26 mrt 15.00 K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN B Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B co -
02 apr 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN B K. Meerle FC GEW. RESERVEN co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!