Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
31 jul 14.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A Minderhout VV GEW. RESERVEN A vr 1-6
19 aug 19.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN A vr 5-2
26 aug 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN A vr 6-1
04 sep 14.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Nieuwmoer FC GEW. RESERVEN co 1-2
10 sep 20.00 KFC Berendrecht Sp. GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 3-2
21 sep 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 4-3
24 sep 20.00 K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 0-0
02 okt 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN A co 2-0
09 okt 15.00 K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN C Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 0-4
16 okt 13.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. RESERVEN A co 7-1
29 okt 19.30 Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 1-0
06 nov 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN A co 2-3
13 nov 14.30 KVK Westmalle GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 1-4
20 nov 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A S.V. Noorse GEW. RESERVEN A co 3-0
26 nov 20.00 K. Heibos SV GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 3-1
09 dec 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A Putte SK GEW. RESERVEN co 5-1
08 jan 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A KFC Berendrecht Sp. GEW. RESERVEN A co 0-5
14 jan 20.00 K. Brecht SK GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 3-1
22 jan 14.30 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Gooreind VV GEW. RESERVEN A co 4-1
28 jan 20.00 KSV Wildert GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 1-2
04 feb 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Kalmthout SK GEW. RESERVEN C co 0-4
12 feb 13.00 Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 2-4
25 feb 20.00 K. Nieuwmoer FC GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 1-2
03 mrt 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A Exc. FC Essen GEW. RESERVEN co 6-0
11 mrt 20.15 K. Achterbroek VV GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 7-2
17 mrt 20.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A KVK Westmalle GEW. RESERVEN A co 2-1
25 mrt 20.00 S.V. Noorse GEW. RESERVEN A Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 1-1
02 apr 15.00 Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A K. Heibos SV GEW. RESERVEN A co 5-0
08 apr 19.30 Putte SK GEW. RESERVEN Loenhout SK GEW. RESERVEN A co 0-5
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!