Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
18 aug 19.00 St. Lenaarts GEW. U13 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 vr 1-15
24 aug 19.10 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Gooreind VV GEW. U13 vr 4-0
24 aug 19.50 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. U13 A vr 2-1
01 sep 19.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KFC Zwarte Leeuw GEW. U13 vr 2-4
04 sep 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. U13 A co 5-6
11 sep 09.30 KFC Schoten SK GEW. U13 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 10-1
18 sep 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 Exc. FC Essen GEW. U13 A co 12-0
25 sep 10.00 SC City Pirates Antwerpen GEW. U13 C Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 2-9
02 okt 09.30 K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 10-6
09 okt 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U13 B co 6-5
16 okt 11.00 KVC Oostmalle GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 4-3
23 okt 10.30 Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 9-1
30 okt 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KFC Schoten SK GEW. U13 co 4-10
06 nov 11.00 Exc. FC Essen GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 4-4
13 nov 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 SC City Pirates Antwerpen GEW. U13 C co 3-2
20 nov 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Wuustwezel FC GEW. U13 A co 8-0
27 nov 09.30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde GEW. U13 B Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 2-5
22 dec 19.00 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KVC Oostmalle GEW. U13 A co 1-3
08 jan 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KFC Antonia GEW. U13 B co 6-4
15 jan 11.30 KFC Schoten SK GEW. U13 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 7-3
22 jan 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U13 B co 1-1
29 jan 11.30 K. Hove Sp. GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co -
05 feb 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. U13 A co 5-2
12 feb 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 V.K. Simikos GEW. U13 A co 2-5
19 feb 13.00 K. Eendr. Zoersel GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 4-1
26 feb 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Kalmthout SK GEW. U13 vr 2-1
10 mrt 19.00 KFC Antonia GEW. U13 B Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 4-1
12 mrt 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KFC Schoten SK GEW. U13 co 3-12
17 mrt 18.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Kalmthout SK GEW. U13 vr 1-2
19 mrt 12.15 F.C. Ik Dien GEW. U13 B Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 1-2
26 mrt 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Hove Sp. GEW. U13 A co 5-6
02 apr 10.30 Excelsior Mariaburg GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 6-6
12 apr 19.00 V.K. Simikos GEW. U13 A Loenhout SK GEW. U13 co 3-2
23 apr 09.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 K. Eendr. Zoersel GEW. U13 A co -
18 mei 18.30 Loenhout SK GEW. U13 KSK Ekeren Donk GEW. U13 vr 0-1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!